Naina PJ Set

Naina is a gorgeous, comfy PJ Set.  Short sleeves, shell buttons, and elastic waistband pants. Naina is a slightly slimmer fit outfit.  If you like the comfort fit, do order a size up.

100% cotton

Regular Wash, Dry in Shade

 (INCHES)SMLXL
Shoulder14.51515.516
Chest39424548
Length26282828
Pant Waist (relax)26283032
Pant Waist (stretched)29323436
Pant Length363636.537
BrandAzurina