Mehr PJ Set

We love Mehr for her quiet sophistication. Perfect for the summer months. The best part is, worn as separates, you can wear it out on the town! Has beautiful wooden buttons.  

Epitome of minimal, effortless style.

100% cotton

Regular wash, dry in shade

We recommend you order one size up.

 MEHR PJ SETSMLXL
Shoulder1515.51617
Chest42444648
Top Length2626.52727.5
Relaxed Waist26283032
Stretched Waist29323436
Bottom Length38.53939.539.5
BrandAzurina